Kolejka |
Gospodarz |
Gość |
Wynik |
|
1 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
Ner Poddębice |
1:3 |
|
2 |
Włókniarz Zelów |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
1:0 |
|
3 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
Warta Działoszyn |
2:3 |
|
4 |
Warta Sieradz |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
2:2 |
|
5 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski |
5:1 |
|
6 |
Zawisza Rzgów |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
2:0 |
|
7 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
KS Paradyż |
4:0 |
|
8 |
Omega Kleszczów |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
1:1 |
|
9 |
Unia Skierniewice |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
0:1 |
|
10 |
KS Kutno |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
3:2 |
|
11 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
Ceramika Opoczno |
3:1 |
|
12 |
LKS Kwiatkowice |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
0:3 |
|
13 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
Zjednoczeni Bełchatów |
1:1 |
|
14 |
Jutrzenka Warta |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
4:3 |
|
15 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
Pilica Przedbórz |
0:2 |
|
16 |
Mechanik Radomsko |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
1:0 |
|
17 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
GKS II Bełchatów |
0:4 |
|
18 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
1:1 |
|
19 |
Zawisza Pajęczno |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
4:3 |
|
20 |
Ner Poddębice |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
2:0 |
|
21 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
Włókniarz Zelów |
0:2 |
|
22 |
Warta Działoszyn |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
4:0 |
|
23 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
Warta Sieradz |
1:2 |
|
24 |
Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
0:3 |
|
25 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
Zawisza Rzgów |
1:1 |
|
26 |
KS Paradyż |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
2:0 |
|
27 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
Omega Kleszczów |
1:2 |
|
28 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
Unia Skierniewice |
1:5 |
|
29 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
KS Kutno |
0:1 |
|
30 |
Ceramika Opoczno |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
1:1 |
|
31 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
LKS Kwiatkowice |
2:3 |
|
32 |
Zjednoczeni Bełchatów |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
5:0 |
|
33 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
Jutrzenka Warta |
2:3 |
|
34 |
Pilica Przedbórz |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
4:1 |
|
35 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
Mechanik Radomsko |
2:1 |
|
36 |
GKS II Bełchatów |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
0:0 |
|
37 |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
1:0 |
|
38 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
Zawisza Pajęczno |
5:5 |
|