Kolejka |
Gospodarz |
Gość |
Wynik |
|
1 |
Unia Skierniewice |
GKS II Bełchatów |
1:1 |
|
2 |
Unia Skierniewice |
KS Kutno |
1:1 |
|
3 |
Ceramika Opoczno |
Unia Skierniewice |
0:0 |
|
4 |
Unia Skierniewice |
LKS Kwiatkowice |
6:0 |
|
5 |
Zjednoczeni Bełchatów |
Unia Skierniewice |
1:0 |
|
6 |
Unia Skierniewice |
Jutrzenka Warta |
1:0 |
|
7 |
Pilica Przedbórz |
Unia Skierniewice |
1:5 |
|
8 |
Unia Skierniewice |
Mechanik Radomsko |
3:2 |
|
9 |
Unia Skierniewice |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
0:1 |
|
10 |
Unia Skierniewice |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
3:1 |
|
11 |
Zawisza Pajęczno |
Unia Skierniewice |
0:1 |
|
12 |
Unia Skierniewice |
Ner Poddębice |
1:0 |
|
13 |
Włókniarz Zelów |
Unia Skierniewice |
0:2 |
|
14 |
Unia Skierniewice |
Warta Działoszyn |
1:1 |
|
15 |
Warta Sieradz |
Unia Skierniewice |
2:0 |
|
16 |
Unia Skierniewice |
Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski |
1:1 |
|
17 |
Zawisza Rzgów |
Unia Skierniewice |
2:0 |
|
18 |
Unia Skierniewice |
KS Paradyż |
2:0 |
|
19 |
Omega Kleszczów |
Unia Skierniewice |
1:1 |
|
20 |
GKS II Bełchatów |
Unia Skierniewice |
1:1 |
|
21 |
KS Kutno |
Unia Skierniewice |
2:2 |
|
22 |
Unia Skierniewice |
Ceramika Opoczno |
2:0 |
|
23 |
LKS Kwiatkowice |
Unia Skierniewice |
1:0 |
|
24 |
Unia Skierniewice |
Zjednoczeni Bełchatów |
1:2 |
|
25 |
Jutrzenka Warta |
Unia Skierniewice |
2:3 |
|
26 |
Unia Skierniewice |
Pilica Przedbórz |
7:1 |
|
27 |
Mechanik Radomsko |
Unia Skierniewice |
1:6 |
|
28 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
Unia Skierniewice |
1:5 |
|
29 |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
Unia Skierniewice |
1:1 |
|
30 |
Unia Skierniewice |
Zawisza Pajęczno |
5:1 |
|
31 |
Ner Poddębice |
Unia Skierniewice |
4:0 |
|
32 |
Unia Skierniewice |
Włókniarz Zelów |
3:3 |
|
33 |
Warta Działoszyn |
Unia Skierniewice |
1:0 |
|
34 |
Unia Skierniewice |
Warta Sieradz |
1:4 |
|
35 |
Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski |
Unia Skierniewice |
0:7 |
|
36 |
Unia Skierniewice |
Zawisza Rzgów |
7:0 |
|
37 |
KS Paradyż |
Unia Skierniewice |
1:1 |
|
38 |
Unia Skierniewice |
Omega Kleszczów |
3:0 |
|